Is Zico Coco-Lixir Turn Up the Beet Organic Coconut Water & Cold Pressed Juice Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water
organic coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water, Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Blueberry Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Beet Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Baobab
Check Zico Coco-Lixir Turn Up the Beet Organic Coconut Water & Cold Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zico Coco-Lixir Turn Up the Beet Organic Coconut Water & Cold Pressed Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Vita Coco Coconut Water with Pressed Coconut - 16.91 fl oz Carton
WATER LEMON ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER LEMON
Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Immunity Defense Shot - 2 Fl. Oz.
COLD-PRESSED WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER FRUIT JUICE DRINK, WATER, LEMON, TURMERIC, PINEAPPLE, PASSIONFRUIT, GINGER, STEVIA, BLACK PEPPER
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


