Is Zico Coco-Lixir Unbe-leaf-able Organic Coconut Water & Cold Pressed Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water, Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Celery Juice, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Parsley Juice, Organic Kale Juice Organic Ginger Organic Holy Basil

Check Zico Coco-Lixir Unbe-leaf-able Organic Coconut Water & Cold Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go