Is Zico Jalapeno Mango Coconut Water Juice Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Less Than 1% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Zico Jalapeno Mango Coconut Water Juice Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zico Jalapeno Mango Coconut Water Juice Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Where to buy
Zico Jalapeno Mango Coconut Water Juice Bottle is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


