Is ZICO Natural Organic Coconut Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water

Check ZICO Natural Organic Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZICO Natural Organic Coconut Water is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCookingOn The Go