Is Zico Natural Pure Premium Coconut Water -- 11.2 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Coconut Water

Check Zico Natural Pure Premium Coconut Water -- 11.2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zico Natural Pure Premium Coconut Water -- 11.2 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie