Is Zico Natural Pure Premium Coconut Water -- 11.2 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Coconut Water
Check Zico Natural Pure Premium Coconut Water -- 11.2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zico Natural Pure Premium Coconut Water -- 11.2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Zico Natural Pure Premium Coconut Water -- 11.2 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


