Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ZICO, PREMIUM COCONUT WATER BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT WATER, WATER, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, GELLAN GUM.

Check ZICO, PREMIUM COCONUT WATER BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZICO, PREMIUM COCONUT WATER BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE is available at 3 retailers

KrogerUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast
Egg Free? ZICO, PREMIUM COCONUT WATER BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful