Is ZICO, PREMIUM COCONUT WATER, WATERMELON RASPBERRY, WATERMELON RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check ZICO, PREMIUM COCONUT WATER, WATERMELON RASPBERRY, WATERMELON RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZICO, PREMIUM COCONUT WATER, WATERMELON RASPBERRY, WATERMELON RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go