Is ZICO, PREMIUM COCONUT WATER, WATERMELON RASPBERRY, WATERMELON RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water from concentrate
coconut water from concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Water From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check ZICO, PREMIUM COCONUT WATER, WATERMELON RASPBERRY, WATERMELON RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZICO, PREMIUM COCONUT WATER, WATERMELON RASPBERRY, WATERMELON RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
ZICO, PREMIUM COCONUT WATER, WATERMELON RASPBERRY, WATERMELON RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


