Is ZICO, PREMIUM ORGANIC COCONUT WATER Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Certified Organic Coconut Water

Check ZICO, PREMIUM ORGANIC COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ZICO, PREMIUM ORGANIC COCONUT WATER is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go