Is ZIEGELMEIER'S, CREAMY TOASTED PECAN BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECANS, DEMARARA/TURBINADO (RAW SUGAR), ORGANIC FAIRTRADE CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC FAIRTRADE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FAIRTRADE COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC FAIRTRADE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ZIEGELMEIER'S, CREAMY TOASTED PECAN BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZIEGELMEIER'S, CREAMY TOASTED PECAN BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingBreakfast


