Is ZIGGY MARLEY'S, COCO' MON, COLD-PRESSED COCONUT OIL, LEMON GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, NATURAL LEMON GINGER FLAVOR.

Check ZIGGY MARLEY'S, COCO' MON, COLD-PRESSED COCONUT OIL, LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyCitrus
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep