Is Ziggy's Black Forest Ham, Extra Lean Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Potassium Lactate, Flavour (Contains Rice Starch), Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.
Check Ziggy's Black Forest Ham, Extra Lean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziggy's Black Forest Ham, Extra Lean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Black Forest Ham, 16 oz
Applegate Organics Sliced Uncured Black Forest Ham 6oz
Where to buy
Ziggy's Black Forest Ham, Extra Lean is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


