Is Ziggy's Essential Pantry Deliciously Dairy Free Organic Creamy Drinking Chocolate, 230-Gram Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar, Cocoa, Coconut Milk Powder, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Sea Salt
Check Ziggy's Essential Pantry Deliciously Dairy Free Organic Creamy Drinking Chocolate, 230-Gram against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziggy's Essential Pantry Deliciously Dairy Free Organic Creamy Drinking Chocolate, 230-Gram in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


