Is Ziggy's Kolbassa Sausage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Sodium Phosphate, Spice And Spice Extracts, Dried Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.
Check Ziggy's Kolbassa Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziggy's Kolbassa Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingBreakfast


