Is Ziggy's Smoked Honey & Maple Flavoured Ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugars [sugar, Honey Powder (honey, Corn Maltodextrin)], Potassium Lactate, Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural And Artificial Maple Flavour, Smoke.

Check Ziggy's Smoked Honey & Maple Flavoured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokyHoneySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking