Is ZIMMERMAN'S DAIRY, DIET ICED TEA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, INSTANT TEA, MALTO-DEXTRINS, CITRIC ACID, POWDERED LEMON JUICE, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR (SPRAYED-DRIED LEMON PEEL WITH BHA), AND 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check ZIMMERMAN'S DAIRY, DIET ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZIMMERMAN'S DAIRY, DIET ICED TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


