Is ZIMMERMAN'S DAIRY, ICED TEA, LEMON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, INSTANT TEA SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, CARAMEL COLOR, 1% POTASSIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check ZIMMERMAN'S DAIRY, ICED TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZIMMERMAN'S DAIRY, ICED TEA, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


