Is ZIMMERMAN'S DAIRY, ICED TEA, LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, INSTANT TEA SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, CARAMEL COLOR, 1% POTASSIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check ZIMMERMAN'S DAIRY, ICED TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go