Is ZINC CHAMOMILE CREAM - 60ML Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile Flowers, Elder Flowers, Calendula Flowers, Comfrey Leaves, Zinc Oxide, Natural Source Vitamin E, Pure Essential Oil Of French Lavender, Topical Ester C, Aloe Vera Gel, Myrrh Tincture, Pure Essential Oil Ofgerman Blue Chamomile Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Coconut Oil, Untreated Natural Beeswax, Koshercertified Vegetable Glycerine In A Pure Natural Cream Base Certified Organic Organic Wildcrafted
Check ZINC CHAMOMILE CREAM - 60ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZINC CHAMOMILE CREAM - 60ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZINC CHAMOMILE CREAM - 60ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


