Is Zinc fast dissolve Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, ASCORBIC ACID, ZINC CITRATE, MALTODEXTRIN POWDER, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CROSPOVIDONE, CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM. CONTAINS < 2% OF: HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, STEARIC ACID, SUCRALOSE.

Check Zinc fast dissolve against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking