Is ZINC PICOLINATE 50MG - 90 VCAPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zinc Picolinate Zinc 1, Pure Pharmaceutical Grade, Cellulose, Hypromellose, Ascorbyl Palmitate, All From Vegetable Source
Check ZINC PICOLINATE 50MG - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZINC PICOLINATE 50MG - 90 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ZINC PICOLINATE 50MG - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


