Is Zinc Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (39%), Wheat Flour [WHEAT Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine], Butter (MILK), Onion, Smoked Dry Cured Bacon (4.5%) [Pork, Sea Salt, Salt, Sugar, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate)l Potato

Check Zinc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep