Is Zing Hakka-ish Chili Crisp Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold Pressed Virgin Sunflower Oil, Dried Chili Peppers, Spices, Gluten-free Tamari, Sea Salt, Dried Mushrooms, Garlic Powder Contains Soy.
Check Zing Hakka-ish Chili Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zing Hakka-ish Chili Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingStir Fry


