Is Zing Zang Margarita Mix Can - 6-8.4 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Blue Agave Nectar, Juice Blend (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Lime, Key Lime, Grapefruit), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Salt

Check Zing Zang Margarita Mix Can - 6-8.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zing Zang Margarita Mix Can - 6-8.4 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking