Is Zing Zang Pina Colada 32 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Zing Zang Pina Colada 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zing Zang Pina Colada 32 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Buffalo Wild Wings Asian Zing Sauce, Chili Pepper Soy and Ginger
Naked Juice Pina Colada Juice Vegan Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz
SUGAR FREE TWIN POPS, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, PINA COLADA
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Naked Pina Colada
Where to buy
Zing Zang Pina Colada 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


