Is Zing Zang Strawberry Margarita Daiquiri Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Zing Zang Strawberry Margarita Daiquiri Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zing Zang Strawberry Margarita Daiquiri Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Zing Zang Strawberry Margarita Daiquiri Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful