Is Zing Zang Sweet & Sour Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Blend Of Lemon And Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Orange Bitters Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color).
Check Zing Zang Sweet & Sour Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zing Zang Sweet & Sour Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zing Zang Sweet & Sour Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSourCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


