This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Zing Zang Sweet & Sour Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Blend Of Lemon And Lime Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Orange Bitters Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color).

Check Zing Zang Sweet & Sour Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zing Zang Sweet & Sour Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSourCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Zing Zang Sweet & Sour Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful