Is Zingermans Candy Vanilla Marshmallows Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cane sugar, egg whites, corn syrup, gelatin, vanilla bean paste (vanilla bean extract (water, alcohol (21%), vanilla beans), vanilla seeds, sugar, natural gum.

Check Zingermans Candy Vanilla Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingDipping