Is ZINGERS DILLS, HOT & SPICY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, PEPPERS, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, TURMERIC OLEORESIN.
Check ZINGERS DILLS, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZINGERS DILLS, HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking


