Is Zingo Zingo Sour Lemonade Flavour Chews 29g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Confectionery Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Food Acid (129), Gelatine, Emulsifiers (491, 473), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Artificial Colour (102), Natural Colour (100), Salt. Does Not Contain Fruit Extract. Store In A Cool, Dry Place Away From Direct Sunlight.

Check Zingo Zingo Sour Lemonade Flavour Chews 29g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go