Is Zingzang bloody mary made with vidka 9% Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, alcohol, sugar, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural flavours, taurine, caffeine, sodium benzoate (preservative), niacinamide, calcium pantothenate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, riboflavin, cyanocobalamin.

Check Zingzang bloody mary made with vidka 9% against your own diets in the app.