Is Zint Organic Yacon Syrup Prebiotic Sweetener -- 8 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yacon Syrup - Certified Organic By Ccof

Check Zint Organic Yacon Syrup Prebiotic Sweetener -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zint Organic Yacon Syrup Prebiotic Sweetener -- 8 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking