Is Zint Organic Yacon Syrup Prebiotic Sweetener -- 8 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yacon Syrup - Certified Organic By Ccof
Check Zint Organic Yacon Syrup Prebiotic Sweetener -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zint Organic Yacon Syrup Prebiotic Sweetener -- 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zint Organic Yacon Syrup Prebiotic Sweetener -- 8 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


