Is Zip Yogurt, Limited Edition Game Over Edition Strawberry-Melon/Blueberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Milk And Whey Proteins, Fructose, Fruit Puree (Blueberry, Strawberry), Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Active Bacterial Culture, Natural Colours And Flavours, Agar, Guar Gum, Carrageenan Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin D3, No , Made With Vitamin D Fortified Milk

Check Zip Yogurt, Limited Edition Game Over Edition Strawberry-Melon/Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zip Yogurt, Limited Edition Game Over Edition Strawberry-Melon/Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go