Is Ziploc Double Zipper Freezer Storage Bags 1 Gallon 14CT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyethylene, Dye and Ink. SCJ Formula: 35 x 29692, 35 x 34192.
Check Ziploc Double Zipper Freezer Storage Bags 1 Gallon 14CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziploc Double Zipper Freezer Storage Bags 1 Gallon 14CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Ziploc Double Zipper Freezer Storage Bags 1 Gallon 14CT is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


