Is Ziploc® Double Zipper Gallon Storage Bags 38 ct Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyethylene, Dye and Ink. SCJ Formula 35 29693, 35 34193.

Check Ziploc® Double Zipper Gallon Storage Bags 38 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ziploc® Double Zipper Gallon Storage Bags 38 ct Box is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go