Is Ziploc Double Zipper Quart Storage Bags Value Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyethylene, Dye and Ink. SCJ Formula 35 29693, 35 34193.

Check Ziploc Double Zipper Quart Storage Bags Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ziploc Double Zipper Quart Storage Bags Value Pack is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Oat Free? Ziploc Double Zipper Quart Storage Bags Value Pack | Spoonful