Is Ziploc Freezer Bags, Double Zipper, Gallon, Value Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyethylene, Dye and Ink. SCJ Formula No. 35 29692, 35 34192.

Check Ziploc Freezer Bags, Double Zipper, Gallon, Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ziploc Freezer Bags, Double Zipper, Gallon, Value Pack is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Storage And Freezing