Is Ziploc Freezer Bags, Heavy Duty, 2 Gallon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyethylene, Dye, and Ink SCJ Formula # 35 *20064.
Check Ziploc Freezer Bags, Heavy Duty, 2 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziploc Freezer Bags, Heavy Duty, 2 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ziploc Freezer Bags, Heavy Duty, 2 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


