Is Ziploc Holiday Green Medium Square Containers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polypropylene, Dye, and Anti-Stat.
Check Ziploc Holiday Green Medium Square Containers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziploc Holiday Green Medium Square Containers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Las Palmas® Medium Green Chile Enchilada Sauce 28 Oz. Can
MEDIUM GREEN CHILE ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM, GREEN CHILE
Las Palmas® Medium Green Chile Enchilada Sauce 19 oz. Can
Celestial Seasonings Green Tea Holiday Decaffeinated Candy Cane Lane - 20 Count
Las Palmas® Medium Green Chile Enchilada Sauce 10 Oz. Can
Where to buy
Ziploc Holiday Green Medium Square Containers is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth


