Is Ziploc Holiday Green Medium Square Containers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polypropylene, Dye, and Anti-Stat.

Check Ziploc Holiday Green Medium Square Containers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ziploc Holiday Green Medium Square Containers is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth