Is Ziploc Limited Edition Holiday TwistnLoc Container Rd Sml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polypropylene (Plastic), Cleartint Pp Blue 5733 (Dye)

Check Ziploc Limited Edition Holiday TwistnLoc Container Rd Sml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ziploc Limited Edition Holiday TwistnLoc Container Rd Sml is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Container