Is Ziploc Limited Edt Holiday Slider Storage Bags Grn Galon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Polyethylene-Low Density (Plastic), Polyethylene-Linear Low Density (Plastic), PE Color Conc Blue 1635C PEC (Dye), PE Color Conc Magenta 1435C PEC (Dye), HYDRO Film Dow Fast Dry EH 70388 White (Ink), HYDRO Flow Dow EH-70393 White(Ink)
Check Ziploc Limited Edt Holiday Slider Storage Bags Grn Galon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziploc Limited Edt Holiday Slider Storage Bags Grn Galon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ziploc Limited Edt Holiday Slider Storage Bags Grn Galon is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


