Is Ziploc Slider Bags, Freezer, Quart Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyethylene, Polyethylene, Dye, and Ink.

Check Ziploc Slider Bags, Freezer, Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ziploc Slider Bags, Freezer, Quart is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Pouch