Is Ziploc Twist 'n Loc Containers & Lids, Round, Small, 1 Pint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polypropylene and Dye. SCJ Formula No. 35-10582, 35-14861, 35 33015, 35 33043.
Check Ziploc Twist 'n Loc Containers & Lids, Round, Small, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziploc Twist 'n Loc Containers & Lids, Round, Small, 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Ziploc Twist 'n Loc Containers & Lids, Round, Small, 1 Pint is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Unknown · Piece


