Is ZITNER'S, PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHTS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, LESS THAN ONE PERCENT OF HYDROGENATED OIL.
Check ZITNER'S, PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHTS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZITNER'S, PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHTS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


