Is Ziyad All Natural Red Lentils Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Red Lentils, Double Cleaned, Double Polished
Check Ziyad All Natural Red Lentils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziyad All Natural Red Lentils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Where to buy
Ziyad All Natural Red Lentils is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BGiant EagleWegmansMeijer
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


