Is Ziyad Brand All Natural Hummos Tahini Chick Pea Dip -- 14 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas, Cream Of Sesami (Tahini), Citric Acid, Salt
Check Ziyad Brand All Natural Hummos Tahini Chick Pea Dip -- 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ziyad Brand All Natural Hummos Tahini Chick Pea Dip -- 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ziyad Brand All Natural Hummos Tahini Chick Pea Dip -- 14 oz is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansAmazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish


